COMO VOTOU SEU DEPUTADO: Clic no nome do deputado e veja como cada um votou em projetos relevantes





DEPUTADO

PARTIDO

ESTADO


Abílio Santana

PR

BA


Abou Anni

PSL

SP


Acácio Favacho

PROS

AP


Adolfo Viana

PSDB

BA


Adriana Ventura

Novo

SP


Adriano do Baldy

PP

GO


Aécio Neves

PSDB

MG


Afonso Florence

PT

BA


Afonso Hamm

PP

RS


Afonso Motta

PDT

RS


Aguinaldo Ribeiro

PP

PB


Airton Faleiro

PT

PA


Aj Albuquerque

PP

CE


Alan Rick

DEM

AC


Alceu Moreira

MDB

RS


Alcides Rodrigues

PRP

GO


Alê Silva

PSL

MG


Alencar Santana Braga

PT

SP


Alessandro Molon

PSB

RJ


Alex Manente

Cidadania

SP


Alex Santana

PDT

BA


Alexandre Frota

PSL

SP


Alexandre Leite

DEM

SP


Alexandre Padilha

PT

SP


Alexandre Serfiotis

PSD

RJ


Alexis Fonteyne

Novo

SP


Alice Portugal

PCdoB

BA


Aliel Machado

PSB

PR


Aline Gurgel

PRB

AP


Aline Sleutjes

PSL

PR


Altineu Côrtes

PR

RJ


Aluisio Mendes

PODE

MA


Amaro Neto

PRB

ES


André Abdon

PP

AP


André de Paula

PSD

PE


André Ferreira

PSC

PE


André Figueiredo

PDT

CE


André Fufuca

PP

MA


André Janones

Avante

MG


Angela Amin

PP

SC


Antonio Brito

PSD

BA


Arlindo Chinaglia

PT

SP


Arnaldo Jardim

Cidadania

SP


Aroldo Martins

PRB

PR


Arthur Lira

PP

AL


Arthur Oliveira Maia

DEM

BA


Assis Carvalho

PT

PI


Átila Lins

PP

AM


Átila Lira

PSB

PI


Augusto Coutinho

SD

PE


Áurea Carolina

PSOL

MG


Aureo Ribeiro

SD

RJ


Bacelar

PODE

BA


Baleia Rossi

MDB

SP


Benedita da Silva

PT

RJ


Benes Leocádio

PRB

RN


Beto Faro

PT

PA


Beto Pereira

PSDB

MS


Beto Rosado

PP

RN


Bia Cavassa

PSDB

MS


Bia Kicis

PSL

DF


Bibo Nunes

PSL

RS


Bilac Pinto

DEM

MG


Bira do Pindaré

PSB

MA


Boca Aberta

PROS

PR


Bohn Gass

PT

RS


Bosco Costa

PR

SE


Bosco Saraiva

SD

AM


Bruna Furlan

PSDB

SP


Cabo Junio Amaral

PSL

MG


Cacá Leão

PP

BA


Camilo Capiberibe

PSB

AP


Capitão Alberto Neto

PRB

AM


Capitão Augusto

PR

SP


Capitão Fábio Abreu

PR

PI


Capitão Wagner

PROS

CE


Carla Zambelli

PSL

SP


Carlos Chiodini

MDB

SC


Carlos Gomes

PRB

RS


Carlos Henrique Gaguim

DEM

TO


Carlos Jordy

PSL

RJ


Carlos Sampaio

PSDB

SP


Carlos Veras

PT

PE


Carlos Zarattini

PT

SP


Carmen Zanotto

Cidadania

SC


Caroline de Toni

PSL

SC


Cássio Andrade

PSB

PA


Celina Leão

PP

DF


Célio Moura

PT

TO


Célio Silveira

PSDB

GO


Célio Studart

PV

CE


Celso Maldaner

MDB

SC


Celso Russomanno

PRB

SP


Celso Sabino

PSDB

PA


Cezinha de Madureira

PSD

SP


Charles Fernandes

PSD

BA


Charlles Evangelista

PSL

MG


Chico D'Angelo

PDT

RJ


Chiquinho Brazão

Avante

RJ


Chris Tonietto

PSL

RJ


Christiane de Souza Yared

PR

PR


Christino Aureo

PP

RJ


Clarissa Garotinho

PROS

RJ


Claudio Cajado

PP

BA


Cleber Verde

PRB

MA


Coronel Armando

PSL

SC


Coronel Chrisóstomo

PSL

RO


Coronel Tadeu

PSL

SP


Cristiano Vale

PR

PA


Da Vitoria

Cidadania

ES


Dagoberto Nogueira

PDT

MS


Damião Feliciano

PDT

PB


Daniel Almeida

PCdoB

BA


Daniel Coelho

Cidadania

PE


Daniel Freitas

PSL

SC


Daniel Silveira

PSL

RJ


Daniel Trzeciak

PSDB

RS


Daniela do Waguinho

MDB

RJ


Danilo Cabral

PSB

PE


Danrlei de Deus Hinterholz

PSD

RS


Darci de Matos

PSD

SC


Darcísio Perondi

MDB

RS


David Miranda

PSOL

RJ


David Soares

DEM

SP


Delegado Antônio Furtado

PSL

RJ


Delegado Éder Mauro

PSD

PA


Delegado Marcelo Freitas

PSL

MG


Delegado Pablo

PSL

AM


Delegado Waldir

PSL

GO


Denis Bezerra

PSB

CE


Diego Andrade

PSD

MG


Diego Garcia

PODE

PR


Dimas Fabiano

PP

MG


Domingos Neto

PSD

CE


Domingos Sávio

PSDB

MG


Dr. Frederico

Patriota

MG


Dr. Jaziel

PR

CE


Dr. Leonardo

SD

MT


Dr. Luiz Antonio Teixeira Jr.

PP

RJ


Dr. Luiz Ovando

PSL

MS


Dr. Zacharias Calil

DEM

GO


Dra. Soraya Manato

PSL

ES


Dra. Vanda Milani

SD

AC


Dulce Miranda

MDB

TO


Edilázio Júnior

PSD

MA


Edio Lopes

PR

RR


Edmilson Rodrigues

PSOL

PA


Edna Henrique

PSDB

PB


Eduardo Barbosa

PSDB

MG


Eduardo Bismarck

PDT

CE


Eduardo Bolsonaro

PSL

SP


Eduardo Braide

PMN

MA


Eduardo Costa

PTB

PA


Eduardo Cury

PSDB

SP


Eduardo Da Fonte

PP

PE


Efraim Filho

DEM

PB


Elcione Barbalho

MDB

PA


Eli Borges

SD

TO


Eli Corrêa Filho

DEM

SP


Elias Vaz

PSB

GO


Elmar Nascimento

DEM

BA


Emanuel Pinheiro Neto

PTB

MT


Emidinho Madeira

PSB

MG


Enéias Reis

PSL

MG


Enio Verri

PT

PR


Enrico Misasi

PV

SP


Erika Kokay

PT

DF


Eros Biondini

PROS

MG


Euclydes Pettersen

PSC

MG


Evair Vieira De Melo

PP

ES


Evandro Roman

PSD

PR


Expedito Netto

PSD

RO


Fábio Faria

PSD

RN


Fábio Henrique

PDT

SE


Fábio Mitidieri

PSD

SE


Fábio Ramalho

MDB

MG


Fabio Reis

MDB

SE


Fabio Schiochet

PSL

SC


Fábio Trad

PSD

MS


Fausto Pinato

PP

SP


Felício Laterça

PSL

RJ


Felipe Carreras

PSB

PE


Felipe Francischini

PSL

PR


Felipe Rigoni

PSB

ES


Félix Mendonça Júnior

PDT

BA


Fernanda Melchionna

PSOL

RS


Fernando Coelho Filho

DEM

PE


Fernando Monteiro

PP

PE


Fernando Rodolfo

PR

PE


Filipe Barros

PSL

PR


Flávia Arruda

PR

DF


Flávia Morais

PDT

GO


Flaviano Melo

MDB

AC


Flavio Nogueira

PDT

PI


Flordelis

PSD

RJ


Francisco Jr.

PSD

GO


Franco Cartafina

PP

MG


Fred Costa

Patriota

MG


Frei Anastacio Ribeiro

PT

PB


Gastão Vieira

PROS

MA


Gelson Azevedo

PR

RJ


Genecias Noronha

SD

CE


General Girão

PSL

RN


General Peternelli

PSL

SP


Geninho Zuliani

DEM

SP


Geovania de Sá

PSDB

SC


Gervásio Maia

PSB

PB


Giacobo

PR

PR


Gil Cutrim

PDT

MA


Gilberto Abramo

PRB

MG


Gilberto Nascimento

PSC

SP


Gilson Marques

Novo

SC


Giovani Cherini

PR

RS


Giovani Feltes

MDB

RS


Glauber Braga

PSOL

RJ


Glaustin Fokus

PSC

GO


Gleisi Hoffmann

PT

PR


Gonzaga Patriota

PSB

PE


Greyce Elias

Avante

MG


Guiga Peixoto

PSL

SP


Guilherme Derrite

PP

SP


Guilherme Mussi

PP

SP


Gurgel

PSL

RJ


Gustavo Fruet

PDT

PR


Gustinho Ribeiro

SD

SE


Gutemberg Reis

MDB

RJ


Haroldo Cathedral

PSD

RR


Heitor Freire

PSL

CE


Heitor Schuch

PSB

RS


Helder Salomão

PT

ES


Hélio Costa

PRB

SC


Hélio Leite

DEM

PA


Helio Lopes

PSL

RJ


Henrique Fontana

PT

RS


Hercílio Coelho Diniz

MDB

MG


Herculano Passos

MDB

SP


Hermes Parcianello

MDB

PR


Hildo Rocha

MDB

MA


Hiran Gonçalves

PP

RR


Hugo Leal

PSD

RJ


Hugo Motta

PRB

PB


Idilvan Alencar

PDT

CE


Igor Kannário

PHS

BA


Igor Timo

PODE

MG


Iracema Portella

PP

PI


Isnaldo Bulhões Jr.

MDB

AL


Ivan Valente

PSOL

SP


Jandira Feghali

PCdoB

RJ


Jaqueline Cassol

PP

RO


Jefferson Campos

PSB

SP


Jerônimo Goergen

PP

RS


Jéssica Sales

MDB

AC


Jesus Sérgio

PDT

AC


JHC

PSB

AL


Jhonatan de Jesus

PRB

RR


João Campos

PRB

GO


João Carlos Bacelar

PR

BA


João Daniel

PT

SE


João H. Campos

PSB

PE


João Maia

PR

RN


João Marcelo Souza

MDB

MA


João Roma

PRB

BA


Joaquim Passarinho

PSD

PA


Joenia Wapichana

Rede

RR


Joice Hasselmann

PSL

SP


Jorge Braz

PRB

RJ


Jorge Solla

PT

BA


José Airton Cirilo

PT

CE


José Guimarães

PT

CE


Jose Mario Schreiner

DEM

GO


José Medeiros

PODE

MT


José Nelto

PODE

GO


José Nunes

PSD

BA


José Priante

MDB

PA


José Ricardo

PT

AM


José Rocha

PR

BA


Joseildo Ramos

PT

BA


Josimar Maranhãozinho

PR

MA


Juarez Costa

MDB

MT


Julian Lemos

PSL

PB


Júlio Cesar

PSD

PI


Julio Cesar Ribeiro

PRB

DF


Júlio Delgado

PSB

MG


Juninho do Pneu

DEM

RJ


Júnior Bozzella

PSL

SP


Júnior Ferrari

PSD

PA


Junior Lourenço

PR

MA


Júnior Mano

PR

CE


Juscelino Filho

DEM

MA


Kim Kataguiri

DEM

SP


Laercio Oliveira

PP

SE


Lafayette de Andrada

PRB

MG


Lauriete

PR

ES


Leandre

PV

PR


Leda Sadala

Avante

AP


Léo Moraes

PODE

RO


Léo Motta

PSL

MG


Leonardo Monteiro

PT

MG


Leônidas Cristino

PDT

CE


Leur Lomanto Júnior

DEM

BA


Lídice da Mata

PSB

BA


Lincoln Portela

PR

MG


Liziane Bayer

PSB

RS


Loester Trutis

PSL

MS


Lourival Gomes

PSL

RJ


Lucas Gonzalez

Novo

MG


Lucas Redecker

PSDB

RS


Lucas Vergilio

SD

GO


Luciano Bivar

PSL

PE


Luciano Ducci

PSB

PR


Lucio Mosquini

MDB

RO


Luis Miranda

DEM

DF


Luis Tibé

Avante

MG


Luisa Canziani

PTB

PR


Luiz Antônio Corrêa

S/Partido

RJ


Luiz Carlos

PSDB

AP


Luiz Carlos Motta

PR

SP


Luiz Flávio Gomes

PSB

SP


Luiz Lima

PSL

RJ


Luiz Nishimori

PR

PR


Luiz Philippe de Orleans e Bragança

PSL

SP


Luiza Erundina

PSOL

SP


Luizão Goulart

PRB

PR


Luizianne Lins

PT

CE


Magda Mofatto

PR

GO


Major Fabiana

PSL

RJ


Major Vitor Hugo

PSL

GO


Manuel Marcos

PRB

AC


Mara Rocha

PSDB

AC


Marcel van Hattem

Novo

RS


Marcelo Aro

PP

MG


Marcelo Brum

PSL

RS


Marcelo Calero

Cidadania

RJ


Marcelo Freixo

PSOL

RJ


Marcelo Moraes

PTB

RS


Marcelo Nilo

PSB

BA


Marcelo Ramos

PR

AM


Marcio Alvino

PR

SP


Márcio Biolchi

MDB

RS


Márcio Jerry

PCdoB

MA


Márcio Labre

PSL

RJ


Márcio Marinho

PRB

BA


Marco Bertaiolli

PSD

SP


Marcon

PT

RS


Marcos Aurélio Sampaio

MDB

PI


Marcos Pereira

PRB

SP


Margarete Coelho

PP

PI


Margarida Salomão

PT

MG


Maria do Rosário

PT

RS


Maria Rosas

PRB

SP


Mariana Carvalho

PSDB

RO


Marília Arraes

PT

PE


Marina Santos

SD

PI


Mário Heringer

PDT

MG


Mário Negromonte Jr.

PP

BA


Marlon Santos

PDT

RS


Marreca Filho

Patriota

MA


Marx Beltrão

PSD

AL


Maurício Dziedricki

PTB

RS


Mauro Benevides Filho

PDT

CE


Mauro Lopes

MDB

MG


Mauro Nazif

PSB

RO


Merlong Solano

PT

PI


Miguel Lombardi

PR

SP


Milton Vieira

PRB

SP


Misael Varella

PSD

MG


Moses Rodrigues

MDB

CE


Natália Bonavides

PT

RN


Nelson Barbudo

PSL

MT


Nelson Pellegrino

PT

BA


Nereu Crispim

PSL

RS


Neri Geller

PP

MT


Newton Cardoso Jr

MDB

MG


Nicoletti

PSL

RR


Nilson Pinto

PSDB

PA


Nilto Tatto

PT

SP


Nivaldo Albuquerque

PTB

AL


Norma Ayub

DEM

ES


Odair Cunha

PT

MG


Olival Marques

DEM

PA


Orlando Silva

PCdoB

SP


Osires Damaso

PSC

TO


Ossesio Silva

PRB

PE


Otaci Nascimento

SD

RR


Otoni de Paula

PSC

RJ


Otto Alencar Filho

PSD

BA


Padre João

PT

MG


Pastor Eurico

Patriota

PE


Pastor Gildenemyr

PMN

MA


Pastor Sargento Isidório

Avante

BA


Patrus Ananias

PT

MG


Paula Belmonte

Cidadania

DF


Paulão

PT

AL


Paulo Abi-Ackel

PSDB

MG


Paulo Azi

DEM

BA


Paulo Bengtson

PTB

PA


Paulo Eduardo Martins

PSC

PR


Paulo Freire Costa

PR

SP


Paulo Ganime

Novo

RJ


Paulo Guedes

PT

MG


Paulo Magalhães

PSD

BA


Paulo Pereira Da Silva

SD

SP


Paulo Pimenta

PT

RS


Paulo Ramos

PDT

RJ


Paulo Teixeira

PT

SP


Pedro Augusto Bezerra

PTB

CE


Pedro Cunha Lima

PSDB

PB


Pedro Lucas Fernandes

PTB

MA


Pedro Lupion

DEM

PR


Pedro Paulo

DEM

RJ


Pedro Uczai

PT

SC


Pedro Westphalen

PP

RS


Perpétua Almeida

PCdoB

AC


Pinheirinho

PP

MG


Policial Katia Sastre

PR

SP


Pompeo De Mattos

PDT

RS


Pr. Marco Feliciano

PODE

SP


Professor Alcides

PP

GO


Professor Israel Batista

PV

DF


Professor Joziel

PSL

RJ


Professora Dayane Pimentel

PSL

BA


Professora Dorinha Seabra Rezende

DEM

TO


Professora Marcivania

PCdoB

AP


Professora Rosa Neide

PT

MT


Rafael Motta

PSB

RN


Raimundo Costa

PR

BA


Raul Henry

MDB

PE


Reginaldo Lopes

PT

MG


Reinhold Stephanes Junior

PSD

PR


Rejane Dias

PT

PI


Renata Abreu

PODE

SP


Renildo Calheiros

PCdoB

PE


Ricardo Barros

PP

PR


Ricardo Guidi

PSD

SC


Ricardo Izar

PP

SP


Ricardo Teobaldo

PODE

PE


Robério Monteiro

PDT

CE


Roberto Alves

PRB

SP


Roberto de Lucena

PODE

SP


Roberto Pessoa

PSDB

CE


Rodrigo Agostinho

PSB

SP


Rodrigo Coelho

PSB

SC


Rodrigo de Castro

PSDB

MG


Rodrigo Maia

DEM

RJ


Rogério Correia

PT

MG


Rogério Peninha Mendonça

MDB

SC


Ronaldo Carletto

PP

BA


Rosana Valle

PSB

SP


Rosangela Gomes

PRB

RJ


Rose Modesto

PSDB

MS


Rubens Bueno

Cidadania

PR


Rubens Otoni

PT

GO


Rui Falcão

PT

SP


Ruy Carneiro

PSDB

PB


Sâmia Bomfim

PSOL

SP


Samuel Moreira

PSDB

SP


Sanderson

PSL

RS


Santini

PTB

RS


Sargento Fahur

PSD

PR


Schiavinato

PP

PR


Sebastião Oliveira

PR

PE


Sergio Souza

MDB

PR


Sergio Toledo

PR

AL


Sergio Vidigal

PDT

ES


Severino Pessoa

PRB

AL


Shéridan

PSDB

RR


Sidney Leite

PSD

AM


Silas Câmara

PRB

AM


Silvia Cristina

PDT

RO


Silvio Costa Filho

PRB

PE


Soraya Santos

PR

RJ


Sóstenes Cavalcante

DEM

RJ


Stefano Aguiar

PSD

MG


Subtenente Gonzaga

PDT

MG


Tabata Amaral

PDT

SP


Tadeu Alencar

PSB

PE


Talíria Petrone

PSOL

RJ


Ted Conti

PSB

ES


Tereza Nelma

PSDB

AL


Tiago Dimas

SD

TO


Tiago Mitraud

Novo

MG


Tiririca

PR

SP


Tito

Avante

BA


Toninho Wandscheer

PROS

PR


Túlio Gadêlha

PDT

PE


Uldurico Junior

PROS

BA


Vaidon Oliveira

PROS

CE


Valdevan Noventa

PSC

SE


Valmir Assunção

PT

BA


Valtenir Pereira

MDB

MT


Vander Loubet

PT

MS


Vanderlei Macris

PSDB

SP


Vavá Martins

PRB

PA


Vermelho

PSD

PR


Vicentinho

PT

SP


Vicentinho Júnior

PR

TO


Vilson da Fetaemg

PSB

MG


Vinicius Carvalho

PRB

SP


Vinicius Farah

MDB

RJ


Vinicius Gurgel

PR

AP


Vinicius Poit

Novo

SP


Vitor Lippi

PSDB

SP


Waldenor Pereira

PT

BA


Walter Alves

MDB

RN


Weliton Prado

PROS

MG


Wellington Roberto

PR

PB


Wilson Santiago

PTB

PB


Wladimir Garotinho

PSD

RJ


Wolney Queiroz

PDT

PE


Zé Carlos

PT

MA


Zé Neto

PT

BA


Zé Silva

SD

DEPUTADO

PARTIDO

ESTADO


Abílio Santana

PR

BA


Abou Anni

PSL

SP


Acácio Favacho

PROS

AP


Adolfo Viana

PSDB

BA


Adriana Ventura

Novo

SP


Adriano do Baldy

PP

GO


Aécio Neves

PSDB

MG


Afonso Florence

PT

BA


Afonso Hamm

PP

RS


Afonso Motta

PDT

RS


Aguinaldo Ribeiro

PP

PB


Airton Faleiro

PT

PA


Aj Albuquerque

PP

CE


Alan Rick

DEM

AC


Alceu Moreira

MDB

RS


Alcides Rodrigues

PRP

GO


Alê Silva

PSL

MG


Alencar Santana Braga

PT

SP


Alessandro Molon

PSB

RJ


Alex Manente

Cidadania

SP


Alex Santana

PDT

BA


Alexandre Frota

PSL

SP


Alexandre Leite

DEM

SP


Alexandre Padilha

PT

SP


Alexandre Serfiotis

PSD

RJ


Alexis Fonteyne

Novo

SP


Alice Portugal

PCdoB

BA


Aliel Machado

PSB

PR


Aline Gurgel

PRB

AP


Aline Sleutjes

PSL

PR


Altineu Côrtes

PR

RJ


Aluisio Mendes

PODE

MA


Amaro Neto

PRB

ES


André Abdon

PP

AP


André de Paula

PSD

PE


André Ferreira

PSC

PE


André Figueiredo

PDT

CE


André Fufuca

PP

MA


André Janones

Avante

MG


Angela Amin

PP

SC


Antonio Brito

PSD

BA


Arlindo Chinaglia

PT

SP


Arnaldo Jardim

Cidadania

SP


Aroldo Martins

PRB

PR


Arthur Lira

PP

AL


Arthur Oliveira Maia

DEM

BA


Assis Carvalho

PT

PI


Átila Lins

PP

AM


Átila Lira

PSB

PI


Augusto Coutinho

SD

PE


Áurea Carolina

PSOL

MG


Aureo Ribeiro

SD

RJ


Bacelar

PODE

BA


Baleia Rossi

MDB

SP


Benedita da Silva

PT

RJ


Benes Leocádio

PRB

RN


Beto Faro

PT

PA


Beto Pereira

PSDB

MS


Beto Rosado

PP

RN


Bia Cavassa

PSDB

MS


Bia Kicis

PSL

DF


Bibo Nunes

PSL

RS


Bilac Pinto

DEM

MG


Bira do Pindaré

PSB

MA


Boca Aberta

PROS

PR


Bohn Gass

PT

RS


Bosco Costa

PR

SE


Bosco Saraiva

SD

AM


Bruna Furlan

PSDB

SP


Cabo Junio Amaral

PSL

MG


Cacá Leão

PP

BA


Camilo Capiberibe

PSB

AP


Capitão Alberto Neto

PRB

AM


Capitão Augusto

PR

SP


Capitão Fábio Abreu

PR

PI


Capitão Wagner

PROS

CE


Carla Zambelli

PSL

SP


Carlos Chiodini

MDB

SC


Carlos Gomes

PRB

RS


Carlos Henrique Gaguim

DEM

TO


Carlos Jordy

PSL

RJ


Carlos Sampaio

PSDB

SP


Carlos Veras

PT

PE


Carlos Zarattini

PT

SP


Carmen Zanotto

Cidadania

SC


Caroline de Toni

PSL

SC


Cássio Andrade

PSB

PA


Celina Leão

PP

DF


Célio Moura

PT

TO


Célio Silveira

PSDB

GO


Célio Studart

PV

CE


Celso Maldaner

MDB

SC


Celso Russomanno

PRB

SP


Celso Sabino

PSDB

PA


Cezinha de Madureira

PSD

SP


Charles Fernandes

PSD

BA


Charlles Evangelista

PSL

MG


Chico D'Angelo

PDT

RJ


Chiquinho Brazão

Avante

RJ


Chris Tonietto

PSL

RJ


Christiane de Souza Yared

PR

PR


Christino Aureo

PP

RJ


Clarissa Garotinho

PROS

RJ


Claudio Cajado

PP

BA


Cleber Verde

PRB

MA


Coronel Armando

PSL

SC


Coronel Chrisóstomo

PSL

RO


Coronel Tadeu

PSL

SP


Cristiano Vale

PR

PA


Da Vitoria

Cidadania

ES


Dagoberto Nogueira

PDT

MS


Damião Feliciano

PDT

PB


Daniel Almeida

PCdoB

BA


Daniel Coelho

Cidadania

PE


Daniel Freitas

PSL

SC


Daniel Silveira

PSL

RJ


Daniel Trzeciak

PSDB

RS


Daniela do Waguinho

MDB

RJ


Danilo Cabral

PSB

PE


Danrlei de Deus Hinterholz

PSD

RS


Darci de Matos

PSD

SC


Darcísio Perondi

MDB

RS


David Miranda

PSOL

RJ


David Soares

DEM

SP


Delegado Antônio Furtado

PSL

RJ


Delegado Éder Mauro

PSD

PA


Delegado Marcelo Freitas

PSL

MG


Delegado Pablo

PSL

AM


Delegado Waldir

PSL

GO


Denis Bezerra

PSB

CE


Diego Andrade

PSD

MG


Diego Garcia

PODE

PR


Dimas Fabiano

PP

MG


Domingos Neto

PSD

CE


Domingos Sávio

PSDB

MG


Dr. Frederico

Patriota

MG


Dr. Jaziel

PR

CE


Dr. Leonardo

SD

MT


Dr. Luiz Antonio Teixeira Jr.

PP

RJ


Dr. Luiz Ovando

PSL

MS


Dr. Zacharias Calil

DEM

GO


Dra. Soraya Manato

PSL

ES


Dra. Vanda Milani

SD

AC


Dulce Miranda

MDB

TO


Edilázio Júnior

PSD

MA


Edio Lopes

PR

RR


Edmilson Rodrigues

PSOL

PA


Edna Henrique

PSDB

PB


Eduardo Barbosa

PSDB

MG


Eduardo Bismarck

PDT

CE


Eduardo Bolsonaro

PSL

SP


Eduardo Braide

PMN

MA


Eduardo Costa

PTB

PA


Eduardo Cury

PSDB

SP


Eduardo Da Fonte

PP

PE


Efraim Filho

DEM

PB


Elcione Barbalho

MDB

PA


Eli Borges

SD

TO


Eli Corrêa Filho

DEM

SP


Elias Vaz

PSB

GO


Elmar Nascimento

DEM

BA


Emanuel Pinheiro Neto

PTB

MT


Emidinho Madeira

PSB

MG


Enéias Reis

PSL

MG


Enio Verri

PT

PR


Enrico Misasi

PV

SP


Erika Kokay

PT

DF


Eros Biondini

PROS

MG


Euclydes Pettersen

PSC

MG


Evair Vieira De Melo

PP

ES


Evandro Roman

PSD

PR


Expedito Netto

PSD

RO


Fábio Faria

PSD

RN


Fábio Henrique

PDT

SE


Fábio Mitidieri

PSD

SE


Fábio Ramalho

MDB

MG


Fabio Reis

MDB

SE


Fabio Schiochet

PSL

SC


Fábio Trad

PSD

MS


Fausto Pinato

PP

SP


Felício Laterça

PSL

RJ


Felipe Carreras

PSB

PE


Felipe Francischini

PSL

PR


Felipe Rigoni

PSB

ES


Félix Mendonça Júnior

PDT

BA


Fernanda Melchionna

PSOL

RS


Fernando Coelho Filho

DEM

PE


Fernando Monteiro

PP

PE


Fernando Rodolfo

PR

PE


Filipe Barros

PSL

PR


Flávia Arruda

PR

DF


Flávia Morais

PDT

GO


Flaviano Melo

MDB

AC


Flavio Nogueira

PDT

PI


Flordelis

PSD

RJ


Francisco Jr.

PSD

GO


Franco Cartafina

PP

MG


Fred Costa

Patriota

MG


Frei Anastacio Ribeiro

PT

PB


Gastão Vieira

PROS

MA


Gelson Azevedo

PR

RJ


Genecias Noronha

SD

CE


General Girão

PSL

RN


General Peternelli

PSL

SP


Geninho Zuliani

DEM

SP


Geovania de Sá

PSDB

SC


Gervásio Maia

PSB

PB


Giacobo

PR

PR


Gil Cutrim

PDT

MA


Gilberto Abramo

PRB

MG


Gilberto Nascimento

PSC

SP


Gilson Marques

Novo

SC


Giovani Cherini

PR

RS


Giovani Feltes

MDB

RS


Glauber Braga

PSOL

RJ


Glaustin Fokus

PSC

GO


Gleisi Hoffmann

PT

PR


Gonzaga Patriota

PSB

PE


Greyce Elias

Avante

MG


Guiga Peixoto

PSL

SP


Guilherme Derrite

PP

SP


Guilherme Mussi

PP

SP


Gurgel

PSL

RJ


Gustavo Fruet

PDT

PR


Gustinho Ribeiro

SD

SE


Gutemberg Reis

MDB

RJ


Haroldo Cathedral

PSD

RR


Heitor Freire

PSL

CE


Heitor Schuch

PSB

RS


Helder Salomão

PT

ES


Hélio Costa

PRB

SC


Hélio Leite

DEM

PA


Helio Lopes

PSL

RJ


Henrique Fontana

PT

RS


Hercílio Coelho Diniz

MDB

MG


Herculano Passos

MDB

SP


Hermes Parcianello

MDB

PR


Hildo Rocha

MDB

MA


Hiran Gonçalves

PP

RR


Hugo Leal

PSD

RJ


Hugo Motta

PRB

PB


Idilvan Alencar

PDT

CE


Igor Kannário

PHS

BA


Igor Timo

PODE

MG


Iracema Portella

PP

PI


Isnaldo Bulhões Jr.

MDB

AL


Ivan Valente

PSOL

SP


Jandira Feghali

PCdoB

RJ


Jaqueline Cassol

PP

RO


Jefferson Campos

PSB

SP


Jerônimo Goergen

PP

RS


Jéssica Sales

MDB

AC


Jesus Sérgio

PDT

AC


JHC

PSB

AL


Jhonatan de Jesus

PRB

RR


João Campos

PRB

GO


João Carlos Bacelar

PR

BA


João Daniel

PT

SE


João H. Campos

PSB

PE


João Maia

PR

RN


João Marcelo Souza

MDB

MA


João Roma

PRB

BA


Joaquim Passarinho

PSD

PA


Joenia Wapichana

Rede

RR


Joice Hasselmann

PSL

SP


Jorge Braz

PRB

RJ


Jorge Solla

PT

BA


José Airton Cirilo

PT

CE


José Guimarães

PT

CE


Jose Mario Schreiner

DEM

GO


José Medeiros

PODE

MT


José Nelto

PODE

GO


José Nunes

PSD

BA


José Priante

MDB

PA


José Ricardo

PT

AM


José Rocha

PR

BA


Joseildo Ramos

PT

BA


Josimar Maranhãozinho

PR

MA


Juarez Costa

MDB

MT


Julian Lemos

PSL

PB


Júlio Cesar

PSD

PI


Julio Cesar Ribeiro

PRB

DF


Júlio Delgado

PSB

MG


Juninho do Pneu

DEM

RJ


Júnior Bozzella

PSL

SP


Júnior Ferrari

PSD

PA


Junior Lourenço

PR

MA


Júnior Mano

PR

CE


Juscelino Filho

DEM

MA


Kim Kataguiri

DEM

SP


Laercio Oliveira

PP

SE


Lafayette de Andrada

PRB

MG


Lauriete

PR

ES


Leandre

PV

PR


Leda Sadala

Avante

AP


Léo Moraes

PODE

RO


Léo Motta

PSL

MG


Leonardo Monteiro

PT

MG


Leônidas Cristino

PDT

CE


Leur Lomanto Júnior

DEM

BA


Lídice da Mata

PSB

BA


Lincoln Portela

PR

MG


Liziane Bayer

PSB

RS


Loester Trutis

PSL

MS


Lourival Gomes

PSL

RJ


Lucas Gonzalez

Novo

MG


Lucas Redecker

PSDB

RS


Lucas Vergilio

SD

GO


Luciano Bivar

PSL

PE


Luciano Ducci

PSB

PR


Lucio Mosquini

MDB

RO


Luis Miranda

DEM

DF


Luis Tibé

Avante

MG


Luisa Canziani

PTB

PR


Luiz Antônio Corrêa

S/Partido

RJ


Luiz Carlos

PSDB

AP


Luiz Carlos Motta

PR

SP


Luiz Flávio Gomes

PSB

SP


Luiz Lima

PSL

RJ


Luiz Nishimori

PR

PR


Luiz Philippe de Orleans e Bragança

PSL

SP


Luiza Erundina

PSOL

SP


Luizão Goulart

PRB

PR


Luizianne Lins

PT

CE


Magda Mofatto

PR

GO


Major Fabiana

PSL

RJ


Major Vitor Hugo

PSL

GO


Manuel Marcos

PRB

AC


Mara Rocha

PSDB

AC


Marcel van Hattem

Novo

RS


Marcelo Aro

PP

MG


Marcelo Brum

PSL

RS


Marcelo Calero

Cidadania

RJ


Marcelo Freixo

PSOL

RJ


Marcelo Moraes

PTB

RS


Marcelo Nilo

PSB

BA


Marcelo Ramos

PR

AM


Marcio Alvino

PR

SP


Márcio Biolchi

MDB

RS


Márcio Jerry

PCdoB

MA


Márcio Labre

PSL

RJ


Márcio Marinho

PRB

BA


Marco Bertaiolli

PSD

SP


Marcon

PT

RS


Marcos Aurélio Sampaio

MDB

PI


Marcos Pereira

PRB

SP


Margarete Coelho

PP

PI


Margarida Salomão

PT

MG


Maria do Rosário

PT

RS


Maria Rosas

PRB

SP


Mariana Carvalho

PSDB

RO


Marília Arraes

PT

PE


Marina Santos

SD

PI


Mário Heringer

PDT

MG


Mário Negromonte Jr.

PP

BA


Marlon Santos

PDT

RS


Marreca Filho

Patriota

MA


Marx Beltrão

PSD

AL


Maurício Dziedricki

PTB

RS


Mauro Benevides Filho

PDT

CE


Mauro Lopes

MDB

MG


Mauro Nazif

PSB

RO


Merlong Solano

PT

PI


Miguel Lombardi

PR

SP


Milton Vieira

PRB

SP


Misael Varella

PSD

MG


Moses Rodrigues

MDB

CE


Natália Bonavides

PT

RN


Nelson Barbudo

PSL

MT


Nelson Pellegrino

PT

BA


Nereu Crispim

PSL

RS


Neri Geller

PP

MT


Newton Cardoso Jr

MDB

MG


Nicoletti

PSL

RR


Nilson Pinto

PSDB

PA


Nilto Tatto

PT

SP


Nivaldo Albuquerque

PTB

AL


Norma Ayub

DEM

ES


Odair Cunha

PT

MG


Olival Marques

DEM

PA


Orlando Silva

PCdoB

SP


Osires Damaso

PSC

TO


Ossesio Silva

PRB

PE


Otaci Nascimento

SD

RR


Otoni de Paula

PSC

RJ


Otto Alencar Filho

PSD

BA


Padre João

PT

MG


Pastor Eurico

Patriota

PE


Pastor Gildenemyr

PMN

MA


Pastor Sargento Isidório

Avante

BA


Patrus Ananias

PT

MG


Paula Belmonte

Cidadania

DF


Paulão

PT

AL


Paulo Abi-Ackel

PSDB

MG


Paulo Azi

DEM

BA


    • Paulo Bengtson
      Paulo Bengtson
      PTB
      PA

    • Paulo Eduardo Martins
      Paulo Eduardo Martins
      PSC
      PR

    • Paulo Freire Costa
      Paulo Freire Costa
      PR
      SP

    • Paulo Ganime
      Paulo Ganime
      Novo
      RJ

    • Paulo Guedes
      Paulo Guedes
      PT
      MG

    • Paulo Magalhães
      Paulo Magalhães
      PSD
      BA

    • Paulo Pereira Da Silva
      Paulo Pereira Da Silva
      SD
      SP

    • Paulo Pimenta
      Paulo Pimenta
      PT
      RS

    • Paulo Ramos
      Paulo Ramos
      PDT
      RJ

    • Paulo Teixeira
      Paulo Teixeira
      PT
      SP

    • Pedro Augusto Bezerra
      Pedro Augusto Bezerra
      PTB
      CE

    • Pedro Cunha Lima
      Pedro Cunha Lima
      PSDB
      PB

    • Pedro Lucas Fernandes
      Pedro Lucas Fernandes
      PTB
      MA

    • Pedro Lupion
      Pedro Lupion
      DEM
      PR

    • Pedro Paulo
      Pedro Paulo
      DEM
      RJ

    • Pedro Uczai
      Pedro Uczai
      PT
      SC

    • Pedro Westphalen
      Pedro Westphalen
      PP
      RS

    • Perpétua Almeida
      Perpétua Almeida
      PCdoB
      AC

    • Pinheirinho
      Pinheirinho
      PP
      MG

    • Policial Katia Sastre
      Policial Katia Sastre
      PR
      SP

    • Pompeo De Mattos
      Pompeo De Mattos
      PDT
      RS

    • Pr. Marco Feliciano
      Pr. Marco Feliciano
      PODE
      SP

    • Professor Alcides
      Professor Alcides
      PP
      GO

    • Professor Israel Batista
      Professor Israel Batista
      PV
      DF

    • Professor Joziel
      Professor Joziel
      PSL
      RJ

    • Professora Dayane Pimentel
      Professora Dayane Pimentel
      PSL
      BA

    • Professora Dorinha Seabra Rezende
      Professora Dorinha Seabra Rezende
      DEM
      TO

    • Professora Marcivania
      Professora Marcivania
      PCdoB
      AP

    • Professora Rosa Neide
      Professora Rosa Neide
      PT
      MT

    • Rafael Motta
      Rafael Motta
      PSB
      RN

    • Raimundo Costa
      Raimundo Costa
      PR
      BA

    • Raul Henry
      Raul Henry
      MDB
      PE

    • Reginaldo Lopes
      Reginaldo Lopes
      PT
      MG

    • Reinhold Stephanes Junior
      Reinhold Stephanes Junior
      PSD
      PR

    • Rejane Dias
      Rejane Dias
      PT
      PI

    • Renata Abreu
      Renata Abreu
      PODE
      SP

    • Renildo Calheiros
      Renildo Calheiros
      PCdoB
      PE

    • Ricardo Barros
      Ricardo Barros
      PP
      PR

    • Ricardo Guidi
      Ricardo Guidi
      PSD
      SC

    • Ricardo Izar
      Ricardo Izar
      PP
      SP

    • Ricardo Teobaldo
      Ricardo Teobaldo
      PODE
      PE

    • Robério Monteiro
      Robério Monteiro
      PDT
      CE

    • Roberto Alves
      Roberto Alves
      PRB
      SP

    • Roberto de Lucena
      Roberto de Lucena
      PODE
      SP

    • Roberto Pessoa
      Roberto Pessoa
      PSDB
      CE

    • Rodrigo Agostinho
      Rodrigo Agostinho
      PSB
      SP

    • Rodrigo Coelho
      Rodrigo Coelho
      PSB
      SC

    • Rodrigo de Castro
      Rodrigo de Castro
      PSDB
      MG

    • Rodrigo Maia
      Rodrigo Maia
      DEM
      RJ

    • Rogério Correia
      Rogério Correia
      PT
      MG

    • Rogério Peninha Mendonça
      Rogério Peninha Mendonça
      MDB
      SC

    • Ronaldo Carletto
      Ronaldo Carletto
      PP
      BA

    • Rosana Valle
      Rosana Valle
      PSB
      SP

    • Rosangela Gomes
      Rosangela Gomes
      PRB
      RJ

    • Rose Modesto
      Rose Modesto
      PSDB
      MS

    • Rubens Bueno
      Rubens Bueno
      Cidadania
      PR

    • Rubens Otoni
      Rubens Otoni
      PT
      GO

    • Rui Falcão
      Rui Falcão
      PT
      SP

    • Ruy Carneiro
      Ruy Carneiro
      PSDB
      PB

    • Sâmia Bomfim
      Sâmia Bomfim
      PSOL
      SP

    • Samuel Moreira
      Samuel Moreira
      PSDB
      SP

    • Sanderson
      Sanderson
      PSL
      RS

    • Santini
      Santini
      PTB
      RS

    • Sargento Fahur
      Sargento Fahur
      PSD
      PR

    • Schiavinato
      Schiavinato
      PP
      PR

    • Sebastião Oliveira
      Sebastião Oliveira
      PR
      PE

    • Sergio Souza
      Sergio Souza
      MDB
      PR

    • Sergio Toledo
      Sergio Toledo
      PR
      AL

    • Sergio Vidigal
      Sergio Vidigal
      PDT
      ES

    • Severino Pessoa
      Severino Pessoa
      PRB
      AL

    • Shéridan
      Shéridan
      PSDB
      RR

    • Sidney Leite
      Sidney Leite
      PSD
      AM

    • Silas Câmara
      Silas Câmara
      PRB
      AM

    • Silvia Cristina
      Silvia Cristina
      PDT
      RO

    • Silvio Costa Filho
      Silvio Costa Filho
      PRB
      PE

    • Soraya Santos
      Soraya Santos
      PR
      RJ

    • Sóstenes Cavalcante
      Sóstenes Cavalcante
      DEM
      RJ

    • Stefano Aguiar
      Stefano Aguiar
      PSD
      MG

    • Subtenente Gonzaga
      Subtenente Gonzaga
      PDT
      MG

    • Tabata Amaral
      Tabata Amaral
      PDT
      SP

    • Tadeu Alencar
      Tadeu Alencar
      PSB
      PE

    • Talíria Petrone
      Talíria Petrone
      PSOL
      RJ

    • Ted Conti
      Ted Conti
      PSB
      ES

    • Tereza Nelma
      Tereza Nelma
      PSDB
      AL

    • Tiago Dimas
      Tiago Dimas
      SD
      TO

    • Tiago Mitraud
      Tiago Mitraud
      Novo
      MG

    • Tiririca
      Tiririca
      PR
      SP

    • Tito
      Tito
      Avante
      BA

    • Toninho Wandscheer
      Toninho Wandscheer
      PROS
      PR

    • Túlio Gadêlha
      Túlio Gadêlha
      PDT
      PE

    • Uldurico Junior
      Uldurico Junior
      PROS
      BA

    • Vaidon Oliveira
      Vaidon Oliveira
      PROS
      CE

    • Valdevan Noventa
      Valdevan Noventa
      PSC
      SE

    • Valmir Assunção
      Valmir Assunção
      PT
      BA

    • Valtenir Pereira
      Valtenir Pereira
      MDB
      MT

    • Vander Loubet
      Vander Loubet
      PT
      MS

    • Vanderlei Macris
      Vanderlei Macris
      PSDB
      SP

    • Vavá Martins
      Vavá Martins
      PRB
      PA

    • Vermelho
      Vermelho
      PSD
      PR

    • Vicentinho
      Vicentinho
      PT
      SP

    • Vicentinho Júnior
      Vicentinho Júnior
      PR
      TO

    • Vilson da Fetaemg
      Vilson da Fetaemg
      PSB
      MG

    • Vinicius Carvalho
      Vinicius Carvalho
      PRB
      SP

    • Vinicius Farah
      Vinicius Farah
      MDB
      RJ

    • Vinicius Gurgel
      Vinicius Gurgel
      PR
      AP

    • Vinicius Poit
      Vinicius Poit
      Novo
      SP

    • Vitor Lippi
      Vitor Lippi
      PSDB
      SP

    • Waldenor Pereira
      Waldenor Pereira
      PT
      BA

    • Walter Alves
      Walter Alves
      MDB
      RN

    • Weliton Prado
      Weliton Prado
      PROS
      MG

    • Wellington Roberto
      Wellington Roberto
      PR
      PB

    • Wilson Santiago
      Wilson Santiago
      PTB
      PB

    • Wladimir Garotinho
      Wladimir Garotinho
      PSD
      RJ

    • Wolney Queiroz
      Wolney Queiroz
      PDT
      PE

    • Zé Carlos
      Zé Carlos
      PT
      MA

    • Zé Neto
      Zé Neto
      PT
      BA

    • Zé Silva
      Zé Silva
      SD
      MG

    • Zé Vitor
      Zé Vitor
      PR
      MG

    • Zeca Dirceu
      Zeca Dirceu
    MG

  • Zé Vitor
    Zé Vitor
    PR
    MG

  • Zeca Dirceu
    Zeca Dirceu

Postar um comentário

0 Comentários